LM384N/NOPB
Manufacturer:Texas Instruments
Electronic product type: Audio Amplifiers
Specification sheet: LM384N/NOPB Specification sheet:
Encapsulation:Tube
Description:IC AMP CLASS AB MONO 5.5W 14DIP
stockpile:2676
price:$1.75
LM384N/NOPB Related keywords:
Recovery LM384N/NOPB
Let ... lie idle LM384N/NOPB
Selling defective materials LM384N/NOPB
LM384N/NOPBDiscontinued parts
LM384N/NOPBA backlog
LM384N/NOPB Specification sheet
LM384N/NOPB Clearing warehouse
LM384N/NOPB Bankruptcy acquisition
LM384N/NOPB Batch inventory
Related products
| Model | Manufacturer | Encapsulation |
|---|---|---|
| LA42031-KF-E | Sanyo | Tube |
| LM380N-8/NOPB | Texas Instruments | Tube |
| LM380N/NOPB | Texas Instruments | Tube |
| LM384N | Texas Instruments | Tube |
| LM384N | National Semiconductor | Tube |
| LM386N-1/NOPB | Texas Instruments | Tube |
| LM393PE3 | Texas Instruments | Tube |