Model

Service Hotline

0755-82564498

Home >  Embedded >  Microcontrollers > ATTINY202-SSNR

ATTINY202-SSNR

Manufacturer:Roving Networks (Microchip Technology)

Electronic product type: Microcontrollers

Specification sheet: ATTINY202-SSNR Specification sheet:

Encapsulation:Tape & Reel (TR)

Description:IC MCU 8BIT 2KB FLASH 8SOIC

stockpile:42265

price:$0.43

ATTINY202-SSNR Related keywords:

Recovery ATTINY202-SSNR

Let ... lie idle ATTINY202-SSNR

Selling defective materials ATTINY202-SSNR

ATTINY202-SSNRDiscontinued parts

ATTINY202-SSNRA backlog

ATTINY202-SSNR Specification sheet

ATTINY202-SSNR Clearing warehouse

ATTINY202-SSNR Bankruptcy acquisition

ATTINY202-SSNR Batch inventory

Related products

Model Manufacturer Encapsulation
ATTINY10-TSHR Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) Tape & Reel (TR)
ATTINY202-SSN Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) Tape & Reel (TR)
ATTINY212-SSN Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) Tape & Reel (TR)
ATTINY4-TSHR Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) Tape & Reel (TR)
ATTINY402-SSNR Roving Networks (Microchip Technology) Tape & Reel (TR)
R5F10Y47ASP#50 Intersil (Renesas Electronics Corporation) Tape & Reel (TR)
Added to cart